![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Lithographs / Litograph 9431165
*
nr 943 1165
Yngve Svedlund
(f. 1925), Sverige
Yngve Svedlund (b. 1925), Romantisk stad, signed, subject: 33x26,
LITOGRAPH, Yngve Svedlund (f. 1925), Romantisk stad, signerad, motivet: 33x26
Yngve Svedlund, born 1925Swedish graphic artist, draughtsman and painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday February 16 2015
at 19:00:56
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/2 15:47:42
1
100 kr
13/2 18:51:27
2
Vinnande bud
16/2 18:55:56
3
250 kr
16/2 18:55:56
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Feb 16
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 16 februari har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, serigrafier och träsnitt av konstnärer som Jean (Hans) Arp, Olle Baertling, Ernst Billgren, James Coignard, Peter Dahl, Jean Dewas ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Yngve Svedlund
Yngve Svedlund, born 1925Swedish graphic artist, draughtsman and painter.
Read more about Yngve Svedlund
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier romantisk stad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige yngve svedlund
-
5012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 20:58
-
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 19:47
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 19:47
-
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 19:58
-
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 20:09
-
2138 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Eva Ljungdahl (b. 1946), Sweden. Sailing-boat. Sig..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 20:21
*
Yngve Svedlund
Yngve Svedlund, born 1925Swedish graphic artist, draughtsman and painter.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Yngve Svedlund
nr 943 1165
Yngve Svedlund
(f. 1925), Sverige
Yngve Svedlund (b. 1925), Romantisk stad, signed, subject: 33x26,
LITOGRAPH, Yngve Svedlund (f. 1925), Romantisk stad, signerad, motivet: 33x26
Yngve Svedlund, born 1925Swedish graphic artist, draughtsman and painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 16 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/2 15:47:42 | 1 | 100 kr |
13/2 18:51:27 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
16/2 18:55:56 | 3 | 250 kr |
16/2 18:55:56 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Feb 16
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 16 februari har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, serigrafier och träsnitt av konstnärer som Jean (Hans) Arp, Olle Baertling, Ernst Billgren, James Coignard, Peter Dahl, Jean Dewas ...![](/tema/themes/{00894FCD-F08F-43DE-9494-CE49A712FDB4}_183x97.jpg)
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Yngve Svedlund
Yngve Svedlund, born 1925Swedish graphic artist, draughtsman and painter.Read more about Yngve Svedlund
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier romantisk stad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige yngve svedlund
-
5012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 20:58 -
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 19:47 -
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 19:47
-
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 19:58 -
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 20:09 -
2138 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Eva Ljungdahl (b. 1946), Sweden. Sailing-boat. Sig..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
17 juni at 20:21